?

Log in

"At critical moments, I'll strongly lead"

Name:
山田涼介 everyday
Membership:
Open
Posting Access:
Select Members
Description:
An everyday community for our dearest Yamada Ryosuke
♣ Basic info

* Name: 山田涼介 (やまだ りょうすけ)
* Name (romaji): Yamada Ryosuke
* Nickname: Yamachan, Yamada, Ryo-chan
* Birthdate: 1993-May-09
* Blood type: B
* Talent agency: Johnny's Entertainment (JE) / Johnny's Jimusho

♣ About

yamachanaday is a livejournal community simply devoted to posting one picture of Hey! Say! JUMP's member, Yamada Ryosuke everyday. Feel free to JOIN the community and comment once in a while.
Updated will be made by kaizukix14 and kawaiipichan

♣ Affiliates

donghoaday, yamachii, omgtheydidit, ryutaroaday, hsj_aday, ichibanojump

credits:

info: imeem

Profile codes by: fading_melody.

Statistics